M 47 – ČZ 175 (1967) Jan Munzar – VCC Dvur Králové n/L

Demo ride – racing motorcycles and sidecars

Starting number Name Surname Club Vehicle Year of manufacture
2 Peter King PK Racing Yamaha 125 1978
2 Martin Schramek Czech Classic Racing Team ČZ Walter 350 OHC 1954
3 Josef William   Yamaha TR 2 1969
4 Philip A pioneer   Ariel 1930
6 Milan Schramek   Jawa 500 2xOHC 1958
6 Stanislav Gregor GRS Team Hummel 1977
7 Peter Civin   Jawa 350 2xOHC 1964
7 Peter Civin   Suzuki RG 500 1974
7 Martin Hörleinsberger   Husqvarna 112 TV TT 1935
7 George Mustard Veteran Auto Moto Club Brno in AČR Motorcycle S U NBEA M 1930
7 Thomas Krause KK ČZ 250 OHC – Walter 1953
7 James Walker Frank Mrazek Racing Suzuki GT750 1972
9 John You'll catch up Brotherhood of the Hand Kawasaki KH-250 1978
9 George Wheeler MRK Moto Racing Wheel Ahra 125 1964
10 Novel Peasant   Kumano RG 500 – racing sidecar 1977
12 Miloslav Peasant MSK Pístovice Motobi 250 SS 1968
12 Pavel North Veteran club Haná zs Jawa 50 1978
13 Martin Kapeller Harleyson's Austria Harley Davidson 1945
16 Milan Schramek Czech Classic Racing Team Jawa CKB 2xOHC 1963
20 Pavel Pike   Norton Manx M40 1956
21 George Pike Brotherhood of the Hand Benelli 250 OHC 1936
22 Martin Markalous Panther Sidecar team Sidecar Whistenley Suzuki GS 1000 1978
24 Miroslav Neuman Jr. Veteran club Haná zs Jawa 23 MUSTANG 1976
25 Miroslav Neuman sn. Veteran club Haná zs Jawa 23 MUSTANG 1976
29 Pavel Damage B and M of the Pardubice building OSSA 1970
31 Michael Ravenclaw   Kreidler 50 1980
32 Novel Stain   Kreidler 1970
33 Libor He finished MD motorcycle zs Jawa Banana 1970
33 Miroslav Peterka Design Moto Pete Norton ES 2 TSP 1959
35 Josef Excellent   Jawa 350 Boldor 1957
39 Ladislav Shallot Veteran club Haná zs Jawa 50 1978
40 Ladislav Stalk FIKO Roller grinding machine Jawa Junior 250-1 V water 1969
47 Ivan Melon   DUCATI 350 1967
47 John Munzar VCC Dvur Králové/Hujer team ČZ 250 Junior air 1967
55 Karel Dlabola DC Team Suzuki sidecar 1978
57 Josef Matousek B and M of the Pardubice building Java 1955
58 Philip Daniels Classic Racing Jacobs Suzuki 1989
58 Sebastian Hahn Harleyson's Austria Harley Davidson 1940
63 Pavel Play Veteran Club Haná zs Yamaha 80 1981
63 Pavel Play Veteran Club Haná zs Jawa 50 pioneer GP 1978
70 Antonin Martis Norton Owners Club Czech Republic Norton Manx 1947
71 George Havelka Havelka Honda cb400f 1974
73 Willibald Linzer   AJS 500 OHC 1930
73 Jaromir Freedom Harleyson's Austria Harley Davidson 1947
77 Luke Purchase Brotherhood of the Hand Rudge Ulster 1934
77 Jaromir He was scratching Frank Mrazek Racing Jawa Banana 350 1969
78 Peter Bonito Harleysons Austria Harley Davidson 1949
79 Andreas Kraxner Harleyson's Austria Harley Davidson 1949
94 Zdenek Peasant Badger Racing Team BMW R100 1978
96 Josef Fingerhut CZ discount Jawa 350 Perak 1956
96 Josef Fingerhut CZ discount Jawa 250 Perak 1956
139 Dominic War Harleyson's Austria Harley Davidson WLDD1939 1939
B 15 Thomas Steam Brotherhood of the Hand Rudge Ulster GP 1928
C 42 Francis Tomis Moors knitting machines union NSU 351 rev 1940
C 87 Stanislav Michera KHV Metuje Rudge radial 1934
C 47 John Steam Brotherhood of the Hand Rudge Withworth Rapid 1939
C 55 Martin Dasek Velocette Owners Club Velocette 1934
E 33 Stanislav A sip MOOR'S Strickmaschienen Union NSU 500 OSS 1939
E 34 Francis Sour Mustard Triumph T100 1946
E50 Pavel Quiver   Gilera Saturn Competizione 1946
E86 Mark He drove away BROTHERHOOD OF HANDS Rudge TT Replica 1933
F 11 Peter Jandl   MV Agusta 175 OHC 1955
M96 George Hlavsa Motor Journal Team Rudge Ulster 1937
M 10 František – Amália Prchal – Kolářová KovoProvazník, s. r. o. BMW R51/3 sidecar 1953
M81 George Hlavsa Motor Journal Team Rudge TTR compressor 1933
M98 John Exner CLASSIC CLUB Hlohovec Side BSA 1936
At 18 Martin Krulova   Honda CB 1970
In 98 Ladislav Winkler MOOR'S Strickmaschienen Union Yamaha RD 350 1974
From the 13 Miroslav Poláček MOOR'S Strickmaschienen Union BMW sidecar 1971
From 34 George Balek Promoter sport Haller – BMW R100 1977
From the 80s Robert That's it Robert and XIXAO Suzuki GS1000 sidecar 1977
From 66 Jaromír/ Tereza Skrabal/ Hatanová Frank Mrazek Racing Sidecar Suzuki GS1000 1978
  Peter Balazs Classic Club Hlohovec Java 1975
  Luke Brodacky   Norton Model 30 Full Manx specification 1937
  Thomas Dvořák   ESO DT 500 1967
  Gernot Gruber   DKW 1939
  Franz Kernegger   Panther 500 GP 1930
  Antonin Circle   Java 1967
  Pavel Malanik Pavel Malaník JAPAN NLG Big twin Replica, original 1909
  Emil Careful Brotherhood of the Hand    
  Oldrich Prokop Jr.   Jawa – CKB 350 2xOHC 1962
  Oldrich Prokop st.   Jawa 250 2xOHC ex Happy 1959
  Pavel Swihálek   Norton Manx 1946
  Pavel Swihálek   Ace 1959
  Jacob Deleted   Jawa Maxton 1977
Unconfirmed      
3 John Dancer Veteran club Haná zs Jawa 50 GP Pioneer 1978
34 Arnošt He didn't miss   ESO 500 OHV 1951
46 Jacob Dancer Veteran club Haná zs Jawa 50 GP Stump 1978
From the 16 Peter Hop grower CSO guru in CNC machining Sidecar Suzuki GS 1000 1978

Similar Posts